Advertisement:

Author Topic: Ubacivanje reklama odnosno java scripte  (Read 5494 times)

Offline vejin

  • Semi-Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 93
    • zanimljiv forum
Ubacivanje reklama odnosno java scripte
« on: October 03, 2006, 06:21:16 PM »
Hteo bih da ubacim reklamu koja je java script, medjutim do sada sam na forumu samo pronasao kako da ubacim baner i to iznad svega. Zna li neko
« Last Edit: June 14, 2007, 07:12:15 AM by vejin »

Offline vejin

  • Semi-Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 93
    • zanimljiv forum
Re: Ubacivanje reklama
« Reply #1 on: October 03, 2006, 06:27:54 PM »
Nasao sam ovo ali neznam primrniti.

To add your ads in this version is quite simple. Go into the Admin panel of SMF and under the Configuration heading click on Ad Management then click on Add Ads. Under this tab you will see several sections, the first being Name. This should be filled in with what you want to call this particular ad. For example, if it's Google ads you might want to type “Google” (no quotes). This is done to identify the ad code so that you can easily edit it later on, or to see reports on your ad.

Offline MarkoWeb

  • SMF Hero
  • ******
  • Posts: 2,690
  • Gender: Male
    • A2-Soft.Com - Web Portal
Re: Ubacivanje reklama
« Reply #2 on: October 04, 2006, 08:04:12 AM »
evo ti za reklame, ovde sam izpisao nesto... pa vidi... http://kupus.org/forum/web-development/kako-da-ubacim-banere-na-stranicu.0.html
« Last Edit: October 04, 2006, 08:08:32 AM by Marko88 »

Offline vejin

  • Semi-Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 93
    • zanimljiv forum
Re: Ubacivanje reklama
« Reply #3 on: October 04, 2006, 04:53:34 PM »
Ovo jeste za reklame, ali mene interesuje kako bi mogo da ubacim java script. Kao ono od Googla.

Offline MarkoWeb

  • SMF Hero
  • ******
  • Posts: 2,690
  • Gender: Male
    • A2-Soft.Com - Web Portal
Re: Ubacivanje reklama
« Reply #4 on: October 04, 2006, 06:02:37 PM »
java skriptu, znaci .js postavis negde na hosting i onda je "pozivas" preko komande

Code: [Select]
<script language="JavaScript" type="text/javascript" src="http://tvojdomen/JavaScripts/primer.js"></script>
ovaj kod iznad ubacujes u index.template.php.

a posto uz skriptu ide jos neki "tekst"... njega ubacujes izmenju
Code: [Select]
echo 'i
Code: [Select]
';
i trebalo bi da radi  ;)